Patenschaften 2024

Tier Pate Wohnort
Baumstachler Jessica, Milena & Michael Meierhoff Bad Grund
Baumstachler Anik Wich-Glasen Flöthe
Baumstachler Aaron Schierding Salzgitter
Baumstreifenhörnchen Anna Frieda Gohlke Osterwieck
Baumstreifenhörnchen Hannelore Hiesener Braunschweig
Baumstreifenhörnchen Fabian Zuchiatti Hannover
Baumstreifenhörnchen Stefan Mendau Salzgitter
Baumstreifenhörnchen Florian Trager Münchehof
Baumstreifenhörnchen Friedrich Fidelius Maximilian Junicke Bad Harzburg
Baumstreifenhörnchen Familie Kaeding / Ifeobu Braunschweig/Salzgitter
Baumstreifenhörnchen Manuela Dittrich Lachendorf
Breitrandschildkröte Evelyn Meyer-Kube Börßum
Buschschliefer Dirk Wenzel Braunschweig
Buschschliefer Stefan Pilgrim Oldenburg (Oldb.)
Esel "Lou" Iris Brümmer Braunschweig
Esel "Lou" Sabrina Breckel Braunschweig
Esel "Lou" Claudia Brümmer Goslar
Esel "Lou" Metallwerker GmbH Braunschweig
Esel "Lou" Familie Köhler und Familie Wiesener Braunschweig
Esel "Maria" Sabrina Breckel Braunschweig
Esel "Sheela" Sabrina Breckel Braunschweig
Esel "Sheela" Iris Brümmer Braunschweig
Farbmaus Emma Heidelberg Braunschweig
Fleckenskunk Sandra und Mark Borrmann Braunschweig
Fruchttaube Mia Lynch Braunschweig
Fruchttaube Claudia Nehrig Waren (Müritz)
Gepard Elke und Petra Strobach Salzgitter
Goldkopflöwenäffchen Hua Richter-Tong Braunschweig
Goldkopflöwenäffchen Sigrid Blankenburg Wolfenbüttel
Graupapagei Markus Gerig Osterode am Harz
Graupapagei Yasmin Hartung Lengede
Grüner Leguan Jan Denecke Wolfsburg
Huhn Aline Mahn Braunschweig
Huhn Mia Lynch Braunschweig
Kamel "Sansa" Claudia & Claus Nehrig Waren (Müritz)
Kaninchen Mia Lynch Braunschweig
Kaninchen Pauline Renz Braunschweig
Kaninchen Tilda Baumgart Schladen
Kaninchen Nele Werner Baddeckenstedt
Katta Ingalill Engel Lehre
Katta Max Wolf Lamspringe
Katta unbenannt Hildesheim
Katta Katharina Schuck Braunschweig
Kea Ann-Christin Dallinga Braunschweig
Kea Jörg Heinemann Braunschweig
Lachender Hans Jessica Meierhoff Bad Grund
Lachender Hans Jörg Heinemann Braunschweig
Lachender Hans Isabel Metz Braunschweig
Lisztaffe Erik Bahrmann Braunschweig
Lisztaffe Sandra und Mark Borrmann Braunschweig
Lisztaffe Gunda Niemann Peine
Lisztaffe Julia Brudna und Thomas Schwarz Braunschweig
Meerschweinchen Mattis Sandvoß Lamspringe
Meerschweinchen Tom Paul Richter Braunschweig
Meerschweinchen Josefine Renz Braunschweig
Meerschweinchen Sylvia Lampe Braunschweig
Mohrenmaki Hannelore Waßer Wendeburg
Mohrenmaki Elke Oppermann Braunschweig
Nordopossum Daniel Baumann Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
Nordopossum Lucas Heinecke Sandersdorf
Nordopossum Taylor Kraus Rüsselsheim
Nordopossum Christian Feuring Mannheim
Ouessantschaf Julia Doris Fleeth Hamburg
Ouessantschaf Marlis Hampel Braunschweig
Ouessantschaf Helmut Martin Helmstedt
Roter Sichler Peter Jung Braunschweig
Rothandtamarin Bärbel Schnaar Braunschweig
Rotohrbülbül Claudia Nehrig Waren (Müritz)
Sachsenente Benedikt Hanisch Dresden
Satyrtragopan Jan Denecke Wolfsburg
Satyrtragopan Louis Weßel Groß Oesingen
Schnappschildkröte E.S.F. Barthel Gifhorn
Schnee-Eule Jutta und Erhard Scholz Braunschweig
Schnee-Eule Sarah Hoffmann Braunschweig
Schwarzköpfchen Julius Rossberg Salzgitter Gebhardshagen
Schwarzköpfchen Sylvia Lampe Braunschweig
Stachelschwein M. & M. Ruff Lengede
Stachelschwein G. und W. Ruff Lengede
Stinktier Maria Kalishuk Bad Orb
Stinktier Theo Bahrmann Braunschweig
Stinktier Jan Peter Bock Alfeld (Leine)
Stinktier Rafael Ruge Cremlingen
Tiger "Akuma" Beatrice Wendt Braunschweig
Tiger "Akuma" Jenna Rebel Northeim
Totenkopfaffe Carmen Grunwald Wolfenbüttel
Totenkopfaffe Anne-Katrin Wüstemann Helmstedt
Totenkopfaffe Lorelai Gimpel Goslar
Totenkopfaffe Ännii Lübeck
Totenkopfaffe Konstantin Giesers Mönchengladbach
Totenkopfaffe Florian Schneider Braunschweig
Totenkopfaffe Justin Hoffmann Wolfenbüttel
Virginia-Uhu Jutta und Erhard Scholz Braunschweig
Virginia-Uhu Jörg Heinemann Braunschweig
Waschbär Babak Khosrawi-Rad Braunschweig
Waschbär Daniel Lüdicke Braunschweig
Waschbär Tanja Hirth Peine
Waschbär Emilia Becker nicht genannt
Waschbär Daniel Brüssow Braunschweig
Waschbär Nelli Lelke Wolfsburg
Waschbär Linda Kadow Braunschweig
Waschbär Markus Jahnke Wolfenbüttel
Waschbär Harald Hochmal Braunschweig
Waschbär Anna und Maik Wobig Braunschweig
Waschbär Pauline Dreykluft Braunschweig
Waschbär Peter von Holten Braunschweig
Waschbär Lars Kaufmann Braunschweig
Waschbär Dagmar Heyn Braunschweig
Weißkopfbüschelaffe Melanie Schmalenberger Hildesheim
Weißrüssel-Nasenbär Andreas Kraut Cremlingen
Weißrüssel-Nasenbär Hanna Graf Braunschweig
Weißrüssel-Nasenbär Sabine Eheleben Braunschweig
Zierschildkröte Julius Wolf Komptendorf
Zierschildkröte Mira Sandvoß Lamspringe
Zierschildkröte Jan Denecke Wolfsburg
Zierschildkröte Erik Schindler Braunschweig
Zimtente Marie Louise Goral Hamburg
Zwergmanguste Inge Wich-Glasen Wolfsburg
Zwergmanguste Peter Siemon und Emily-Elisa Gersberg Hildesheim
Zwergotter Sina Warmus Braunschweig
Zwergotter Jacqueline Heineke Braunschweig
Zwergotter Vanessa Grote Wolfenbüttel
Zwergotter Celina Malkowski Wolfenbüttel
Zwergotter Marie Christine Schmitz Braunschweig
Zwergotter Peter Jung Braunschweig
Zwergotter Sina Lassen Thiede
Zwergotter Patrick Johnsen Liebenburg
Zwergotter Lotta Marlene Fricke Windhausen
Zwergotter Melissa Freitag Augustdorf
Zwergziege B. Bärecke-Rentrop Salzgitter
Zwergziege Rita Queck Denkte

Wir bedanken uns herzlich bei unseren Patinnen und Paten!